Home
English Dutch French German Indonesian Irish Japanese Malay Polish Spanish

Upcoming Events

Pioneer Weather

Fair

84°F

Opelika, AL

Fair
Friday 70°F / 87°F Isolated thunderstorms
Saturday 71°F / 89°F Partly cloudy

Pioneer on Twitter

Pioneer on Twitter

pioneerdbc Can't make it to Indy in 2 weeks? @DCI & @FathomEvents are once again bringing DCI Prelims live to the big screen! http://t.co/WEFq19jzRj
3hreplyretweetfavorite
pioneerdbc RT @flutechick15: Watched @pioneerdbc for a couple minutes practicing on our field. So cool!
7hreplyretweetfavorite
pioneerdbc @iHines57 the next time we will be in Indiana will be championships week in Indianapolis
8hreplyretweetfavorite

Pioneer Photos From Tour

We Are Still Looking For These Alumni!

Are you on the list, or do you know someone on the list?

 

Michiyo Abe Brass 2001 2001
Joe  Acinelli Brass 2005 2005
David  Adam Brass 2005 2005
Angel Adams Brass 1977 1980
Cynthia Adams Brass 1977 1977
Tracy Adams Guard 1986 1989
Adam Alexander Percussion 1995 1996
Victor Algood Percussion 1983 1983
Daniel  Allen  Percussion 2005 2006
J.T. Alwin Percussion 2000 2000
Adam Anderson Brass 2001 2001
Cindy Anderson Brass 1975 1977
Dave Anderson Brass 1987 1987
Harry Anderson Percussion 1992 1994
John Anderson Percussion 1973 1974
Kamall Anderson Percussion 1988 1988
Laurie Anderson Guard 1970 1970
Paul Anderson Brass 1964 1964
Chris Andrzjewski Guard 1975 1975
JoAnn Antoni Guard 1973 1974
Eric Antonson Brass 2000 2000
Brandon  Austin Brass 2005 2005
Tim Austin Brass 1965 1966
Julia  Axt Brass 2004 2005
Barbara  Bach Brass 1998 1998
Ben Baertschuy Brass 1989 1989
Ben Baertschy Percussion 1990 1991
Ben Baertschy Percussion 1991 1993
Gretchen Baertschy Guard 1989 1992
Jason Baertschy Percussion 1983 1983
Brian Bailey Brass 1982 1982
Courtney  Bailey Guard 2004 2004
Jay Bailey Brass 1973 1973
J.T. Bake Brass 2001 2001
Tracy Baker Brass 1989 1992
Chris Balow Guard 1975 1975
Michelle Balthazor Brass 1971 1971
Omar Barbosa Brass 1981 1981
Shannon  Bash Percussion 2010  
Gregg Bates Percussion 1983 1983
Otis Battle Brass 1968 1968
Claudia Bauer Guard 1975 1976
Walter Beach Percussion 1986 1989
Phil  Beale  Percussion 1998 1999
Matt  Becker Percussion 1998 2001
Mike  Becker Percussion 1998 1998
Alex  Beckwith Guard 1993 1993
Connie Bednarz Guard 1967 1967
Shirley Bednarz Guard 1968 1970
Heide Behrendt Guard 1988 1988
Joshua Behrendt Percussion 1989 1989
Jonathan Beil Percussion 2008 2008
Ken Belmore Brass 1978 1978
Ben Ben?? Percussion 1989 1989
Joseph  Benavidez Brass 1997 1997
Josh  Benteman Percussion 1998 1999
Susan Berens Guard 1962 1962
Brian Bergies Percussion 1962 1962
Donna Bergies Guard 1962 1962
Paula Bergies Guard 1962 1962
Georgeanna Berman Guard 1970 1973
Bonnie Bett Guard 1975 1975
Gary Betters Brass 1972 1972
Mark Betters Percussion 1993 1993
Matt  Bibb  Percussion 2006 2007
Richard Biedeerwolf Percussion 1972 1972
Dan Biederwolf Percussion 1967 1967
David Biederwolf Brass 1972 1972
Dywaine Biert Brass 1969 1970
Janet Bieterman Guard 1973 1973
ZoZo Biko Guard 2009 2009
Joel  Bilder  Brass 2005 2005
Tracy Bingman Percussion 1986 1988
Terry Birts Brass 1969 1970
Bob Bishop Percussion 1975 1977
Jeff Blackburn Percussion 1979 1979
Matt Blackburn Drum Major 1990 1991
Barnabas Blank Percussion 1996 1996
Mary  Blazier Brass 2004 2004
Don Bledsoe Brass 1980 1983
Roman Blenski Brass 1978 1984
Liza Blomenkamp Percussion 1980 1980
Peggy Bobinger Guard 1978 1979
Mark Boehnlein Percussion 1977 1977
Buggy Boguski Brass 1982 1982
John Bongard Percussion 1976 1977
Amanda  Bonunder Guard 2006 2006
Leslie Ann  Booysen Brass 2005 2005
Debbie Bordeau Brass 1984 1984
Hannah  Borhart  Brass 2005 2005
Joel  Borhart  Brass 2005 2005
Joel  Borhart  Brass 2006 2006
Chris Borowski Guard 1969 1970
Brian Bortesky Brass 1983 1984
Dennis Bosmans Brass 1988 1989
Carlos  Botello  Percussion 1999 1999
Brandon Boudreau Brass 2008 2008
Margaret Bowardt Brass 1965 1965
Bobby  Bowman Percussion 1998 1998
Jerry  Boyle Brass 1968 1969
Theodore Brasklowski Percussion 1963 1963
Kim Brathode Brass 1979 1979
Paige Brathode Brass 1979 1979
Cory  Breaux Brass 2003 2003
Matt Briddell Brass 2001 2001
Jim Briggs Brass 1989 1992
Kelsie Briggs Percussion 2008 2008
Adam  Brigman Brass 1998 1998
Ron Brister Percussion 1984 1984
Chris  Broaddus Brass 2004 2004
Matt  Brock Brass 1994 1994
Marieke  Bronsveld Brass 2005 2005
Elizabeth Brosky Percussion 2001 2003
Debra Brotzel Guard 1962 1966
Clay Brown Brass 1973 1974
Michael Brown Percussion 1980 1980
Nancy Brown Brass 1973 1973
Brandon  Brown  Percussion 2005 2006
Bonnie  Brownson Brass 1962 1968
Diane Brzynski Brass 1971 1971
Brian Buck Brass 1979 1979
Jack Buck Brass 1979 1979
Gail Budlow Guard 1969 1970
Andy Buff Brass 1989 1997
Jeff Burandt Brass 1970 1970
Mary   Burandt Brass 1970 1973
Jeff Burden Brass 1979 1979
Neil Burns Percussion 2001 2001
Amanda Burton BUG:LE 2002 2005
Susan Burton Percussion 2002 2006
Robert Buss Percussion 1988 1989
Jason Butler Brass 2001 2001
Kathy Butler Guard 1976 1979
Beth  Byland Brass 1998 1998
Neil Cabot Percussion 2002 2002
Jon Cabot, Brass 2002 2002
Jeff Cameron Brass 1982 1983
Tim Cannon Brass 1966 1966
Donald Caputa Brass 1982 1984
Jonathan Caroll Percussion 2008 2008
Jason Carpenter Percussion 2001 2001
Dexter Carter Brass 1984 1984
Bruno Carvallo Percussion 2001 2002
Kenny  Casados  Percussion 2005 2005
Lori Casper Guard 1973 1973
Shawn Castellano Percussion 1991 1991
Matt  Castelli Percussion 1999 2000
Veronica Castorena Percussion 2009 2009
Patrick  Charles Percussion 1998 1998
Mike Cheripka Brass 2001 2001
Rika  Chibana Percussion 1996 1996
Kristin Childers Percussion 1993 1993
Jenny Chisholm Percussion 1987 1987
Kari Chisholm Guard 1987 1987
Peter Christensen Brass 1966 1966
Nicholas  Cium-Jarosch Brass 2004 2004
Tyler Clapp Drum Major 2002 2002
Travis  Clark Brass 1997 1998
Karl  Cleaves Brass 1966 1966
Chris  Clements Percussion 2004 2004
Jim Clerich Brass 1977 1977
Morgan  Coggins Guard 1997 1998
Helen Cole Guard 1987 1988
Adrianne, T.R. Coleman Brass 1980 1980
Brenda Coleman Guard 1979 1979
Darnell Coleman Brass 1978 1978
Peck Coleman Percussion 2008 2008
Ricardo Coleman Percussion 1992 1994
Jennifer Colla Guard 1984 1984
Stephanie Colla Guard 1984 1984
Brian Collicott Brass 1986 1987
Dan Collicott Brass 1986 1986
Bonnie  Collins Brass 2003 2003
Mike Collins Brass 1973 1974
Linda Colman Guard 1964 1964
Susan Comadohr Guard 1963 1971
Scott  Conrad Brass 1994 1995
David Conroy Brass 1968 1972
Paul Conroy Brass 1971 1972
James  Cool Percussion 1999 2000
Bonnie  Cope Brass 2003 2003
Becky Cords Brass 1992 1993
Timothy Cords Percussion 1989 1991
Jon Corson Percussion 2000 2000
Bob Costellano Brass 1977 1977
Don Costellano Brass 1977 1977
Jeremy  Coture Brass 1996 1996
Betty Cramer Guard 1968 1968
Bob Cramer Percussion 1968 1969
Friedel Cramer Brass 1989 1992
Margie Cramer Guard 1968 1968
Melissa Crawford Guard 2001 2001
Michael Crawford Percussion 2002 2002
Duane  Crowe Brass 2004 2004
Gregg Culp Percussion 1978 1979
Andy  Cunningham Percussion 2009 2009
Bill Cuthbert Percussion 1996 1998
Natalie Cybyske, Brass 2001 2001
Wolfgang Czarencki Brass 1982 1982
Kathy Czarnicki Percussion 1974 1974
Donald Czerwinski Percussion 1986 1986
Kim Czerwinski Guard 1979 1981
Tracy Czerwinski Guard 1986 1987
Leonard  Da Vannon Percussion 1998 1999
Nick Dale Brass 2002 2002
Eryka  Daniels Brass 1997 1998
Jacquie Daniels Brass 1995 1995
Heather  Darneli Guard 2004 2004
Rebekka  Darner Percussion 1999 1999
Rosemary  Daul Guard 1969 1969
Justin  Davis Brass 2007 2007
Mike Davis Brass 1968 1970
William Davis Brass 1966 1966
Andrea  De La Rosa  Brass 1998 1999
Sara Deem Guard 1991 1991
John Degnitz Percussion 1981 1981
Gina  DeGregorio Brass 2004 2004
Steve Delgado Percussion 1993 1993
Sue Delo Guard 1983 1983
Jenny  Demmin Guard 2003 2003
George Demos Brass 1968 1968
Hollie Dennis Guard 2001 2001
Rebecca DeNomie Guard 1965 1965
Kelli  Devine Guard 2005 2006
Jenny  Diaz Guard 2003 2003
Julie  Dickmeyer Guard 1996 1999
Kris Dien Percussion 1977 1977
Kris  Dingrando Percussion 1995 1995
Andre Dixon Percussion 1983 1983
Hein Do Brass 1997 1998
Brian  Dobrich Percussion 2007 2007
Jason  Dobrich Percussion 2005 2005
Jason  Dobrich  Percussion 2003 2006
Krysti Doerr Brass 2001 2001
Jaime  Dolan Guard 1993 1998
Ashton Dolph Brass 2001 2001
Gary Dominick Brass 1971 1972
Thomas  Donato Brass 1997 1997
Lisa Dott Guard 1977 1978
Bob Dowhy Brass 1971 1971
Paul Drayton Percussion 1984 1984
Tina Dressier Guard 2000 2002
Laurie Dretzka, Guard 1975 1975
Cory Driver Brass 2000 2000
Paul Dudis III Brass 2009 2009
Alan Duncan Brass 1978 1978
Holly  Duncan Guard 1997 2000
Jan Dunkel Brass 1973 1974
Jennilee  Easter  Brass 2005 2005
Katy  Easton Brass 2003 2005
Cora Eckert Guard 1971 1973
Mary Eckert Guard 1968 1969
Emily  Edwards Brass 2007 2007
Amanda  Edwards  Brass 1999 2001
Cheryl Ehaney Brass 1979 1981
Darnell Ellis Percussion 1979 1979
Matt  Elswick  Percussion 2005 2005
Andy Elvers Brass 1992 1992
Michelle Emmer Guard 1977 1981
Reiko  Enomoto Percussion 2006 2006
Natalie  Erickson Guard 1997 2000
Renee  Erickson Guard 1996 2000
Mike Erikson Brass 1993 1993
Sandy Ermis Guard 1964 1965
Brandon Erts Percussion 2001 2001
Stephanie Eshbach  Brass 2001 2001
Mark Eurick Brass 1979 1979
Margaret Evanow Guard 1966 1968
Jessica Evans Guard 2009 2009
John Ewart Percussion 1999 2000
Jaime  Fairbanks Brass 1999 2000
Craig Falewicz Percussion 1982 1983
Rebecca Falls  Percussion 2009 2009
Crystal  Farmer Brass 2006 2006
Steve Farrell Percussion 1965 1965
Alan Fear Percussion 2001 2001
Jim Felhofer Brass 1976 1976
Rachel  Feltner Guard 2009 2009
Rob Felty Percussion 1995 1995
Michelle Fennessy Guard 1996 1997
Aaron Fergus Brass 1993 1993
Emily  Fetcho Brass 2003 2004
Shauh  Fife Percussion 1997 1998
Jessi  Figlewicz Brass 2004 2004
Daryl Finley Brass 1995 1995
Heidi Finzel Guard 1973 1976
Linda Finzel Guard 1973 1974
Elyse  Fischer Percussion 2003 2004
Don Fitzgerald Brass 1970 1970
Patrick Fitzgibbon Percussion 2001 2001
Ken Fletcher Percussion 1980 1980
Ken Fletcher Percussion 1981 1981
Elliot Flietner Brass 1965 1966
Greg Forcea Brass 1973 1973
Marie Forciea Guard 1971 1971
Peggy Forciea Brass 1971 1972
Sean Forciea Brass 1971 1973
Narada  Ford Percussion 2005 2005
John Fortner Brass 2001 2001
Danielle  Fouty Guard 1997 1997
Emma Francis Guard 1992 1998
Venessa Francis Guard 2009 2009
Carol Frank Guard 1977 1981
Janet Frank Guard 1973 1979
Terri Frank Guard 1973 1975
William Franks Percussion 1991 1993
Debra Freda Guard 1974 1975
Terry Freeman Brass 1984 1984
Nici French Percussion 1987 1987
Brad  Frendeway Brass 2005 2005
Cheryl Frey Guard 1976 1977
Laura Frey Guard 1976 1976
Mike Frie Percussion 1976 1977
DeAnna  Friedman Guard 1999 1999
Ryan  Frittelli Percussion 2003 2004
Charlette Fritz Guard 1981 1981
Nate  Fromelt Percussion 2004 2004
Hector Fuentas Brass 1971 1971
Laura Fuentez Brass 1993 1994
Brad Fuhrmann Brass 2001 2001
Tayla Fulcher Guard 2007 2007
Bryan  Fulkerson Brass 1997 1997
Amy Fuller Brass 2000 2000
Jo-Ann Galapa Guard 1972 1972
Linda Galba Guard 1967 1967
Donna Galloway Guard 1977 1977
Daniel  Garcia Percussion 2004 2005
Samantha Gardner Guard 2008 2009
Emery Garwich Brass 1977 1977
Malt  Gates Brass 1999 1999
Frank Gauer III Percussion 1976 1977
Marty Geertz Percussion 1971 1971
Barb Gell Percussion 1977 1979
Janet Genski Guard 1988 1988
Greg  Gerber Brass 1998 2001
Collen Gibson Guard 1973 1973
Michael  Gilley  Percussion 1999 2003
Tom Gilliard Percussion 1966 1966
Ryan Gilmour Percussion 2001 2001
Patrick Girard Percussion 1969 1971
Alecander Giskes Percussion 2002 2003
Andrew  Glaiscock Brass 2004 2004
JoAnn Glapa Guard 1973 1973
Gunnar  Glassnapp Brass 2006 2006
Eric  Glasson Brass 1997 1997
Robert  Glines Brass 1996 1996
Gail Glope Brass 1978 1979
Mike Glorioso Percussion 1968 1969
Richardo  Gomez Percussion 1984 1984
Terry Gonsalves Guard 1983 1983
Kyle  Gonzalez  Percussion 2003 2003
Gary Gordon Percussion 1973 1975
Mary Goszkowicz Guard 1973 1973
Ellen Graczyk Guard 1963 1964
Sharon Gradecki Guard 1964 1967
Marnie  Graham Guard 2003 2003
Matt Graham Percussion 2002 2002
Sheila Graham Brass 1975 1975
Emily  Grahm Guard 1997 1997
Al Gray Brass 1975 1979
Kelli  Greenman Percussion 2005 2006
Jason  Gregg Percussion 1998 1998
Dan Gregory Percussion 1967 1967
Laura Gregory Guard 1975 1975
Brian Grekowicz Percussion 1993 1995
Pat Grezenski Guard 1966 1967
Gina  Griffin Brass 2005 2005
Sandra Grigaitis Guard 1965 1965
Chris Groff Percussion 2007 2007
Andrew  Grogan Brass 1996 1998
Dave Gruenwald Brass 1980 1980
Sam  Grummons Brass 1997 2001
Richard  Guiterrez Brass 1963 1963
Gloria Gullickson Guard 2002 2002
Jean Gunderman Guard 1968 1968
Carlos Hackett Brass 1986 1986
Bill Hafer Percussion 1996 1997
Colin Hagensick Brass 1979 1979
Danielle Hall Guard 2008 2008
Alyssa Halm Guard 2000 2001
Jeff Hammon Percussion 1983 1983
Shuhei Hamoguchi Percussion 2002 2002
Brittney  Hampton  Guard 2004 2004
Brian Hand Brass 1974 1974
Mariah  Hannum Brass 2008 2008
Terry Hanrahan Percussion 1973 1973
Brian Hansing Percussion 1970 1970
David Hanson Brass 1986 1987
Tsukasa  Hara Percussion 2006 2006
Tim Harding Brass 1979 1979
Darlene Harmon Brass 1970 1970
Derek Harmon Brass 1975 1978
Doug Harmon Brass 1973 1976
Shawn  Harrel Brass 1997 1997
Kevin Harriman Brass 1989 1991
Ricky Harris Percussion 1974 1975
Fred Hart Percussion 1991 1991
Robert Hays Brass 2004 2004
Margie Heck Guard 1980 1980
Kristin Heckers Guard 1996 1997
Melissa  Heeres Guard 1996 1996
Brandon  Hegar Brass 1997 1997
Joy Heinz Guard 2008 2008
Jennifer Heitzinger Percussion 2000 2002
Melissa Heitzinger  Guard 2002 2002
Helen Helen Cole, Guard 1987 1987
Mike Hemke Percussion 1995 1995
Eric Henderson Percussion 1984 1984
Everett Henderson Percussion 1984 1984
Andrew  Hendler Percussion 1997 1997
Mark  Hendren Percussion 1996 1997
Gordon Henke Brass 1975 1975
Keith Henneberger Brass 2000 2000
Rose  Hennessy Guard 2006 2007
Cody Hensley Brass 2008 2008
Patrick  Hernley Percussion 1996 1996
Scott  Herod Brass 1996 1997
Larry Herrek Percussion 1965 1965
Aaron  Hettinga Brass 1994 1995
Diane Hetzel Percussion 1974 1974
Phumezo  Hianganise  Brass 2006 2006
Ronald Hickerson Percussion 1989 1993
Cory Hill Percussion 1989 1989
Jeanine Hill Guard 1972 1975
Kathy Hill Guard 1967 1969
Linda Hill Brass 1966 1969
Ronald Hill Brass 1974 1977
Jordan  Hill  Percussion 1998 1998
John  Hines  Percussion 1999 2000
Norma Hintz Guard 1968 1968
Bob  Hirsch Brass 1997 1997
Jeff Hlavackek Brass 1982 1984
J.C. Hobbs Brass 2000 2002
Jenny Hoffman Brass 1992 1992
Annette Hogue Guard 2002 2003
Shannon  Hogue Guard 2003 2003
Nicole  Hohnstler Percussion 1994 1997
Jerry Hohstein Percussion 1986 1991
Andrew Holmes Brass 2009 2009
Heather  Holt  Percussion 2003 2003
Jason  Homard Brass 2008 2008
Shane Hoose Percussion 2002 2002
Gregory Horton Brass 1968 1968
Judy Hotta Guard 1963 1963
John  Houghton Brass 1997 1997
Beth  Houston  Percussion 1998 1998
Brian  Hoyt Brass 1994 1994
Jamie Htnojosa Brass 1996 1996
Sarah  Huber Percussion 2004 2004
Sarah  Huber Percussion 2006 2006
Dan  Hubert Percussion 2004 2004
Joan Huckaby Percussion 1973 1973
Eric Hudson Percussion 1982 1982
Deanna Huff Guard 1994 1995
Rachel  Hulen  Percussion 2003 2003
Rachel  Hulen  Percussion 2006 2006
Nate  Hunt Percussion 2003 2003
Shelly  Hutcherson Percussion 1998 1998
Brad Hutchinson Brass 1967 1968
Robert Hutson Percussion 1974 1974
Cari Iglinski Guard 1977 1977
Sayaka  Ike  Percussion 2003 2003
Amber Imel Percussion 1993 1993
Kazuma  Inamine Brass 1995 1995
Mike Isham Brass 1993 1993
John Jackson Brass 1968 1968
Lori Jackson Guard 1973 1973
Wes  Jaeger  Percussion 1999 1999
Stacy Jahnke Guard 1978 1981
Chris James Brass 1986 1989
Peter  Jan de Werk Brass 1995 1997
Lisa Janasik Guard 2006 2008
Matt  Janes Percussion 1997 1998
Dave Jankowski Brass 1972 1973
Susan Jansen Brass 1972 1972
Bob Janus Percussion 1976 1976
Sandy Janus Guard 1976 1976
Lisa Jardnowski Guard 1982 1982
Tanesia Jefferson Guard 1990 1991
Patricia Jekenowski Guard 1981 1982
Kyle  Jennings Percussion 2006 2010
Mary Jensen Brass 1970 1973
Jason Jezuit Brass 1995 1999
Ryan  Jezuit Percussion 1996 1997
David Johns Brass 2000 2000
Chike Johnson Brass 1989 1991
Dave Johnson Percussion 1983 1983
James Johnson Percussion 1984 1984
Kim Johnson Guard 1980 1980
Tiffany Johnson Guard 1986 1986
Tim Johnson Percussion 1979 1981
Mary Jolitz Guard 1977 1978
Brad  Jones Brass 1998 1999
Brandon  Jones Percussion 2003 2003
Chris  Jones Percussion 1998 1998
David Jones Percussion 1995 1995
Megan Jones Percussion 1976 1976
Michael Jones Percussion 1983 1983
Napoleon  Jones Percussion 1984 1984
Taree Jones Brass 1986 1987
Margaret Joneth Guard 1962 1963
Bob Jordaan Brass 1975 1975
Sue Jordan Guard 1975 1975
Chris Jorgenson Guard 1992 1994
Jenny Joseph Guard 1976 1977
Terry Jozefiak Percussion 1986 1986
Amanda  Juner Guard 2005 2005
Ben Junya Percussion 2008 2008
Tony Kading Brass 2000 2000
Marie Kaminsky Guard 1995 1995
John Kane Brass 1988 1989
Jamie Karcesky Brass 2001 2001
Kari Kari Chisholm, Guard 1987 1987
Debra Kazel Guard 1964 1965
Michael  Kazel Brass 1963 1965
Cory  Keach  Brass 1998 1998
Michael  Kearney Brass 2005 2005
Hunter Kearns Brass 2009 2009
Justin  Kelley  Brass 2005 2005
Josh  Kelter Percussion 2003 2003
Beth  Keswani  Guard 2004 2005
Hyson Kilani Brass 2009 2009
Brandon King Percussion 1991 1991
Fred King Percussion 1991 1993
Hart King Percussion 1991 1994
Jesse  King Brass 1994 1994
Conner Kinney Percussion 2009 2009
Yoahinaga Kinoshita Brass 1995 1995
Sharon Kinsey Guard 1979 1979
Judy Klafka Guard 1967 1970
Tim Klafka Brass 1966 1968
Chris Klevens Percussion 2006 2007
Ken Kloc Brass 1968 1970
Kris Klug Brass 1982 1982
Caleb  Knepel Percussion 2004 2004
James Knight Percussion 1974 1977
Nick  Knize Percussion 1998 2000
Jeff Kno?? Brass 1978 1978
Jeff Knof Brass 1979 1979
Mike Kohn Brass 1988 1988
Laverne Kolatal Guard 1963 1963
Shiela Kolbe Brass 1979 1979
Lanah Kopplin Brass 2001 2001
Donna Korpal Guard 1975 1977
Carrie Korth Guard 1968 1969
Rod  Kosterman  Percussion 2005 2008
James Koszewski Brass 1962 1970
Janice Koszewski Guard 1975 1975
Ted  Koszuta Percussion 1997 1999
Jon Kotte Brass 1971 1971
DeAnn Kotvis Guard 1982 1982
Katie Kozlowski Guard 2007 2007
Kaye Kreienbrink Brass 1973 1973
Amy  Kretschmer Guard 1996 1997
Erin  Kriege Percussion 2003 2003
Shirley Kristbaum, Brass 1975 1975
Ann Krodinger Percussion 1987 1987
Donald Kroll Percussion 1974 1974
Charlie Krueger Percussion 1996 1997
Albert Kubek, Brass 1976 1977
Sue Kuehn Guard 1979 1979
Jason Kulak Brass 2001 2001
Tyler  Kulig  Brass 2005 2005
Chris Kurecki Brass 2009 2009
Andy  Kursh Brass 1996 1996
Randy Kutnyak Percussion 1970 1970
Brian Kutynak Percussion 1972 1974
Dennis Kwiatkowski Percussion 1966 1966
Scott  Kyner Percussion 1996 1997
Chuck La Licata Brass 1981 1981
Jeff La May Percussion 1984 1984
Gregg La Plant Percussion 1981 1981
Ricky Lacy Percussion 1967 1968
Shawn  Lafountain Percussion 2005 2007
Collen Lanaghan Guard 1973 1973
Nick Lane  Brass 2000 2000
Kathy Lang Brass 1978 1979
Steve Lang Brass 1981 1983
Tim Lang Brass 1979 1979
Sifiso  Langa  Brass 2006 2007
John Lanzaga Percussion 1988 1988
Toy  Lapansky  Percussion 2005 2005
Angela Larocco Brass 2001 2001
Iris Lawson Guard 1977 1977
Leah Leah Schuth, Guard 1987 1987
Daniel  Leary  Brass 1998 1998
Amy Ledden Guard 1995 1995
Jessica Ledford Guard 2008 2008
Josh  Lee Brass 2003 2003
Mike  Lee Brass 2006 2007
Robert Leeman Brass 1963 1963
Denise Leeper Percussion 1993 1993
Chris LeFlore Brass 1996 1996
Chris Lefore Brass 1997 1998
Bob Leiske Brass 1976 1977
Brian  Lenanczyk Brass 1998 1998
Joe Lesko Percussion 1992 1994
Lana Leskovek Guard 1962 1967
Dawn Leslie Guard 1980 1980
Lorie Leslie Guard 1980 1980
Chris LeVerenz Brass 2001 2001
Tom  Lewis Percussion 1997 1997
John Lieske Percussion 1976 1977
Kathy Liest Guard 1976 1976
Mike Lill Brass 2001 2001
Emmanuel Lima Brass 2009 2009
Brandon  Lindsey  Brass 2004 2005
Dan Lindsley Percussion 1983 1983
Whitney Little Guard 2000 2000
Satomi lnukai Guard 2000 2001
Nathan Locklear Brass 2008 2008
Justin  Loftis Brass 1998 1998
Lara Logan Percussion 2002 2002
Lana, Loica Percussion 1995 1995
Brad  Lomax Percussion 1996 1996
Walter Lomieux Brass 1968 1969
Carlos Lonberger Brass 1998 1998
Eric Long Brass 1993 1994
Mark Longley Percussion 1973 1974
Greg Loomis Brass 1966 1969
Tony Lopez Percussion 1997 1998
Bruce Love Percussion 1975 1975
Tammy Loveall Guard 1986 1987
Sue Loy Guard 1979 1979
Anthony Loyd Percussion 1992 1995
Dana Luepke Guard 1970 1973
Lori Luepke Guard 1974 1974
Eric  Lugo  Percussion 1999 1999
Don Luke Brass 1979 1979
Sara Lutz Percussion 2007 2007
Sara  Lutz Percussion 2006 2006
Vukite Mabija Brass 2008 2008
Stephen  Macias Percussion 2010 2010
Dean Mack Brass 1991 1991
Bethany  Maddox Guard 1996 1997
Kohji  Maeda Brass 1996 1996
Jodi Maes Percussion 1983 1983
Mark Makewske Percussion 1977 1977
Peter Maluleka Brass 2007 2008
Linda Martin Guard 1965 1967
Michelle Martinez Guard 1993 1993
Randy Martin-Talley Percussion 2000 2000
Paul Martorell Brass 1993 1995
Chad  Mason Percussion 1999 1999
Denise Massie Brass 1973 1974
Jodi Massie Guard 1974 1974
Kristin  Mast Guard 1997 1997
Jeff  Masterson Brass 1996 2001
Debbie Matasck Brass 1978 1979
Andrew  Matlock  Brass 2005 2005
Kagiso  Matthews  Brass 2004 2004
Charlene May Guard 1970 1972
Tom May Percussion 1983 1983
Kathy McCarthy Guard 1966 1968
Ryan McCarthy Percussion 1993 1994
Renee McCarty Guard 1979 1980
Jessica  McClain Brass 2006 2007
Pierce McClanahan Brass 2009 2009
Ron  McClure Percussion 1996 1996
Tim McClure Brass 1972 1972
Ian McCollum Brass 2007 2007
Colin McConville Percussion 2001 2001
Pat McCoy Percussion 1991 1991
Paul L. McDade Brass 2009 2009
Tim McDermott Percussion 1977 1977
Shannon McDonald Percussion 1983 1983
Darren McElrath Brass 1981 1981
Harlem McGee Percussion 1979 1979
Gary  Mcgregrian Percussion 1994 1995
Mumsy McHunu Brass 2009 2009
Joe  Mckew  Brass 1998 1998
Garrett  McKinney Percussion 1997 1997
Justin McLaughlin Brass 1995 1996
Sean McLean Percussion 1986 1987
Aaron  McMillin Brass 1997 1997
Brandon McVade  Brass 2001 2001
Austin Melcher Percussion 2008 2009
Debra Melinowski Guard 1963 1964
Eric Mertins Brass 1988 1991
Kris Mertins Guard 1982 1984
Kiel Metoyer Percussion 2001 2002
Bruce Metrie Brass 1966 1966
Janis Meyer Brass 1962 1962
Gift  Mhlangs Brass 2006 2006
Scott  Mikos Brass 1999 2000
Steve  Mikuhay  Brass 2005 2006
Dennis Miliacca Percussion 1965 1965
Debbie Miller Brass 1975 1975
Lisa Miller Guard 1995 1995
Kohei Minami Percussion 2003 2006
Charles Mitchell Brass 2009 2009
Sherry Mitchell Guard 1976 1978
Sibusiso  Mkzie,  Brass 2003 2003
Olivia Moe Brass 2009 2009
Victoria Stella Molelekwa Guard 2008 2009
Jared Moline Brass 1995 1996
Barbara Mommaerts Brass 1962 1969
Jerry  Mommaerts Brass 1962 1964
Randy Mommaerts Brass 1962 1963
Freddy Mondhlana Brass 2008 2008
Dave Montgomery Brass 1993 1995
John  Mooney Brass 1997 1997
Kevin Moor Percussion 1995 1996
B. J. Moore Brass 1997 1997
Bill Moore Brass 1987 1987
Michelle Moore Percussion 2000 2000
Jose  Mora Ill Brass 2004 2004
Mike Moralez Brass 1971 1972
Rodney Moralez Percussion 1965 1972
Cindy Moraski Guard 1975 1975
Kazuyoshi  Morimoto Percussion 1996 1996
Junior  Morin Percussion 1999 2000
Jon  Morinsinkhoff Brass 2006 2006
Sherry Morrical Guard 1976 1977
Melanie Morrisey Guard 2000 2000
Patty Morrison Guard 1982 1983
Steve  Mosher Percussion 1994 1994
Kevin  Mounts  Percussion 2004 2004
Patty  Mueller Guard 2005 2005
Ray Mueller Guard 1979 1979
Steve Mueller Percussion 1978 1979
Nancy Muelrath Brass 1972 1972
Paula  Mullin Percussion 1996 1997
Kevin ,  Multauf Brass 1965 1970
Sam  Munce Percussion 2004 2005
Larissa Muncey  Brass 2003 2003
Keisuke Murakami Percussion 2009 2009
Kevin Murphy Brass 1995 1997
Randy  Murray Brass 2003 2003
Ed Murrillo Percussion 1962 1964
Elfred Murrillo Percussion 1962 1964
Frank Musial Brass 1966 1966
Chris Nagy Brass 2008 2008
Mykhailo Nahriniak Percussion 2008 2008
Satoru  Nakayama Percussion 2006 2006
Tsaturu  Nakayama Percussion 2005 2006
Bob Nash Percussion 2000 2001
Larry Nash Percussion 1969 1970
Yohei  Natsui Percussion 2003 2003
Barbara Nazimek Brass 1991 1991
Lionel Ndiovu Brass 2002 2002
David Neil Percussion 2002 2002
Glen Nelson Brass 1972 1974
Jim Nelson Brass 1977 1977
Diane Newburg Guard 1979 1979
Matt  Newell, Brass 1997 1997
Nichol Nichol? Brass 1989 1989
Craig Nickoloff Brass 2000 2000
Chrisiti  Nickolson Guard 1997 1997
Gail Niechlanski Brass 1970 1972
Andrea  Nimtz Guard 2001 2002
Jessica Nimtz Brass 2001 2002
August NoIl Percussion 2002 2002
Kimberly  Noonan Guard 1999 1999
Keith Normandin Brass 1980 1980
Steve  Normandin Brass 2005 2005
Randy  Normandin  Brass 2004 2004
Gabriella Notheis Guard 1973 1975
Ed Nugent Brass 1973 1976
Anthony Nuzzi Brass 2009 2009
Maria  Nxumalo Brass 2006 2006
Molly  O Conner Guard 1997 1997
Jamie O'Brien Guard 1991 1993
Megan O'Brien Brass 1970 1970
Patricia O'Donnell Guard 1963 1963
Chuck Odum Brass 1993 1993
Kenjii  Okubo Percussion 2003 2005
Roy Oleo Percussion 2000 2000
Donna Ollenburg Guard 1967 1967
Mike Ollenburg Brass 1967 1967
Gary Olsen Brass 1974 1976
Tony Omdahl, Guard 1975 1975
Steve O'Neil Brass 1975 1975
Amy Orendorf Brass 1993 1993
Dan Orendorf Brass 1993 1993
Lisa Orte Guard 1989 1989
Jonathan Ortega Brass 2009 2009
Mike Ortega Percussion 1970 1970
Kendra Osterhout Guard 2001 2002
Jason  Ott  Percussion 2006 2006
Sara Owczarski Brass 1983 1983
Stacey  Ozais Brass 1994 1994
Joe Padawan Brass 1995 1997
Israel Padilla Brass 2001 2001
Jesse Padron Brass 1968 1971
Mary Padron Guard 1970 1972
Randy  Page III Brass 2007 2007
Todd Pagliaro Brass 1983 1984
Brad  Palmer Brass 1996 1997
Kyle  Parks  Brass 2005 2005
Brett Parsons Brass 2008 2008
Chris Partney Percussion 1996 1997
Leah  Pataki Percussion 1997 1997
Abbey Paterson Guard 2000 2000
Curtis  Patterson Percussion 2006 2006
Craig  Paul  Percussion 1999 1999
Joswin  Paulse Brass 2005 2005
Ross Pavolko Percussion 2001 2003
Claudia Pawlak Brass 1962 1962
Sherry Pawlak, Guard 1975 1976
Marion Pawlowski Guard 1971 1973
Allan  Payne Percussion 1984 1984
Rob Pearson Brass 1983 1983
Travis Pecar Brass 2009 2009
Alain  Pechie Brass 2004 2004
Paul Penkava Percussion 2000 2000
Randy Perez Percussion 1983 1983
Dale Peronto Brass 1977 1977
Mike Pfeil Drum Major 2001 2001
Ganon  Phillips Brass 2003 2003
Karen Piekarski Guard 1965 1967
Diane Piekerz Guard 1973 1973
Gary Pietrzak Guard 1976 1976
Cesar Pineda Brass 1995 1995
Josh  Pinney Percussion 1996 1996
Alan  Plotts Brass 2003 2003
Noubabalo  Plyase Brass 2003 2003
James Pogodzinski Percussion 1965 1965
Shane  Pomeroy  Brass 1998 1998
Carolyn  Posey Guard 2004 2004
James  Post Brass 1997 1997
Anna  Pounders Guard 2006 2006
Nick  Powell  Percussion 2004 2004
Susan Premetz-Reifenberg Guard 1966 1970
Tammy Prochniak Guard 1979 1980
Betsie Proell Guard 1977 1978
Dennis Pruitt Percussion 1967 1967
Cindy Przybylaski Brass 1980 1981
Nichy Pump Guard 1980 1980
Dallas Pursley Percussion 2001 2003
Andrie Pury Brass 1981 1981
Robert  Quallich Brass 2004 2004
Josh  Quesada Percussion 2005 2006
Daniel Quinn Percussion 1970 1970
Janine Rachel Guard 1975 1975
Brian Radtke Percussion 1981 1981
Sharon Raketti Guard 1968 1968
Sandra Ramos Percussion 1971 1973
Byron  Ramsey Brass 1997 1997
Scott  Randall Brass 1996 1997
Kelly  Rasgaitis Guard 1998 1999
Brian Ratayczak Percussion 1975 1975
Todd Rathkamp Percussion 1979 1980
Joe Ray Percussion 1979 1982
Dan Razo Percussion 1983 1983
David Reed Brass 1972 1972
Dennis Reed Percussion 1971 1971
Kevin  Reed Brass 1998 1998
Charles Reek Brass 1968 1968
Jon  Reese Brass 2005 2005
Brandon  Reimers  Percussion 2003 2005
Laura Reinhofer Brass 1983 1984
Julie Reiser Guard 1969 1969
Kevin  Reisler Percussion 2009 2009
Tim Reisner Brass 2008 2008
Sal Rentinera Percussion 1971 1972
Joslyn Reynolds Guard 1986 1987
Scott Reynolds Percussion 1983 1983
Aaron  Rhode Brass 1996 1996
Will Richards Drum Major 2001 2001
Jean Richmond Percussion 1978 1979
Stacey  Richter Drum Major 1998 198
Joseph Riley Percussion 1992 1994
Sean Riley Percussion 1982 1982
Daniel Ritacco Brass 1982 1984
Rachel Ritacco Guard 1982 1982
Maria Rivas Guard 1981 1983
Summer Roberson Percussion 1996 1996
Craig Roberts Percussion 1980 1980
Mike Robinson Brass 1967 1967
Richard  Robinson Percussion 1997 1997
Akira  Robles Percussion 2003 2004
Akira  Robles Percussion 2005 2005
Sonya Rode Guard 1989 1989
Rose Ann Rodiguis Guard 1983 1983
Daniel Rodriguez Brass 2009 2009
Reuben  Rodriguez Brass 2004 2005
Cathy Rodriguez  Guard 1973 1973
Robin Rodriguez  Guard 1973 1973
Richard Roedor Brass 1964 1964
Kurt Roeske Brass 1970 1970
James Rohleder Percussion 1966 1966
Susan Roland Guard 1973 1974
Treveon Roseburg Brass 2005 2005
Arlen Ross Percussion 2002 2002
Karen Ross Guard 1976 1977
Bryan  Ross  Percussion 1999 1999
Ashley  Rothbard Guard 2008 2008
Jennifer  Royal Guard 1997 1997
Neil  Rozga, Brass 1997 1997
Lawrence Rucker Percussion 2008 2008
Gary  Rule Brass 2004 2004
Pat Rupich Percussion 1986 1986
Tim Rupinski Brass 1974 1974
Kirsten Ruppert Percussion 1984 1984
Chris Russell Brass 1988 1988
Jared  Russell Brass 2004 2004
Tawnya Russell Guard 2002 2003
Drew  Russell  Percussion 1999 2002
Brandie  Salemink Brass 1996 1996
Daniel  Sanchez Percussion 1997 1997
Frank Sanchez Percussion 1977 1980
Hugo Sanchez Brass 2002 2002
Iris Sanchez Percussion 1976 1977
Linda Sanchez Guard 1962 1963
Robert Sanchez Percussion 1986 1988
Louis Santiago Percussion 1965 1965
Alex Santo Brass 1973 1973
Yumi Sasaki Guard 2002 2002
Von Saunders  Brass 2000 2000
Jennifer  Saxton Guard 2003 2003
Laurel Scherkenbach Guard 1975 1975
Mary Schettl Guard 1975 1975
Matt  Schilken Brass 1995 1997
Valerie Schill Brass 1962 1962
Ruth  Schlumpberger Brass 2004 2004
Sherri Schmarje Percussion 1986 1987
Mary Jo Schmidt Guard 1971 1971
Randy Schnecker Percussion 1973 1973
Jane Schoenknecht Guard 1969 1974
Carron Schram Guard 1981 1983
Cindy Schram Guard 1981 1983
Harry Schrot Brass 1966 1966
Andy  Schuch Brass 2008 2008
Josh  Schuesterson Percussion 1998 1998
Craig Schuh Brass 1988 1988
Laura Schuler Percussion 1995 1995
Sue Schultz Guard 1983 1982
Wendy Schultz Guard 1977 1977
Adam Schumacher Brass 2009 2009
Diane Schumacher Guard 1971 1971
Lynn Schumacher Brass 1969 1971
Chris  Schumaker Brass 1997 1997
Linda Schumann Guard 1970 1975
Scott  Schumann Brass 2004 2004
Kim Schuppe Guard 1980 1981
Leah Schuth Guard 1987 1988
Diane Schwechel Guard 1966 1971
Gil Schwechel Brass 1967 1968
Marilyn Schwechel Guard 1969 1973
John Schwerdt Percussion 2010  
Robert Schwinghammer Percussion 1980 1980
Allen SCOTLAND* Percussion 1982 1982
Brian SCOTLAND* Percussion 1982 1982
Rick SCOTLAND* Brass 1982 1982
Jeff Scott Percussion 1969 1969
Tracy Scott Brass 1978 1980
Kelsey  Scranton  Guard 2005 2006
James  Seefelt Percussion 1994 1994
Paul Seefield Brass 1982 1982
Cory Seibert Brass 1987 1989
Joyce Shandley Guard 1977 1977
Katie Shandley Guard 1977 1978
Jason  Shelby Brass 1996 1998
David Sheldon Brass 1971 1972
Mike Sheldon Brass 1977 1977
Partrice Sherman Guard 1969 1969
Yukihiro  Shinoda Brass 1996 1996
Sandy Shissler Guard 1973 1974
Kathy Shnur Guard 1977 1977
Jim Sholten Brass 1980 1980
Mark Siedling Percussion 1982 1982
Patrick Siedling Percussion 1982 1982
Robin Siepel Brass 1980 1981
Hannah  Sikula Guard 2005 2007
Kelly Simon Guard 1981 1981
Lindsey Simonds Guard 1996 1996
Lexia Simpson Brass 2007 2007
Christopher  Siudzinski  Percussion 2004 2004
Kim Sjoberg Brass 1988 1989
Milissa Skinner Guard 1983 1983
Joe  Slater  Brass 2004 2005
Nancy Slivka Guard 1967 1967
Eileen Slupanowski Guard 1974 1975
Jason Smith Brass 1988 1994
Jo Ellen Smith Guard 1971 1971
Kimberly  Smith Guard 1997 2000
Lenny Smith Brass 1973 1973
Paul Smith Brass 1987 1987
Tammy Smith Guard 1984 1986
Toby  Smith Brass 1997 1997
Yolanda Smith Brass 1988 1993
Patrick Smith  Brass 2008 2008
Shane  Smith  Percussion 1999 1999
Wes  Smith  Percussion 2004 2004
Aubrey Snyder Guard 2008 2008
David Sohaub Percussion 1968 1968
Mary Sorsak Guard 1975 1976
Michael  Sowers Percussion 1996 1997
Sarah  Spangenberg Brass 2003 2003
Ellane Spearbraker Guard 1972 1972
Ashley  Sperle Guard 2006 2006
Geoffrey  Sperling Brass 2004 2005
Laurie Spieker Guard 1973 1975
Carol Sprague Brass 1977 1977
Patti Spraugue Percussion 1977 1977
Brion  St. Amour Brass 1997 1997
Tracy St. Louis Brass 1988 1988
Eric  Stanton Percussion 1996 1998
Jay  Stark Brass 1998 1998
Lorrian Staves Brass 1980 1981
Norman Staves Brass 1979 1979
Andy  Stawick Percussion 2003 2004
Mark Stepanski Brass 1977 1977
Robert Stepniewski Brass 1973 1973
Monica Sterberc Drum Major 2000 2000
Alice Steuck Guard 1963 1965
Dave  Stewart Brass 1999 1999
Dedi Stewart Guard 1988 1988
David  Stokes Brass 1973 1973
Benjamin Stone Percussion 2002 2002
Brandis  Stone Guard 2004 2004
Michael  Stone Brass 1998 1998
Terry Storandt Brass 1973 1973
Clark Stough Brass 1998 1998
Tammy Stranton Guard 1978 1978
Andrew  Strauss Percussion 2006 2007
Adam Street Brass 2001 2001
Tim  Strening  Percussion 2005 2007
Cindy Strobel Guard 1973 1973
Erin  Strube Guard 1998 2001
James Strube Brass 1986 1988
Scott Strube Percussion 1988 1988
Mary Sullivan Guard 1973 1974
Mike  Summerhays Brass 1995 1995
Lane Summerlin Percussion 2007 2007
Shellee Summerset Guard 2001 2001
Emily  Sutherlin Percussion 2005 2006
Dominic  Sutphen Percussion 1995 1995
Eri Suzuki Brass 2001 2001
Koichiro  Suzuki Brass 1996 1996
Jenny Swangstu Guard 1988 1989
Chris Swatek Guard 1973 1973
Luke  Swearingen Brass 1997 1997
Lisa Swencki Guard 1982 1984
Grant Swift Brass 2008 2008
Jackie Sykes Brass 1980 1981
Joe Sykes Brass 1980 1984
Jo Szabrowicz Guard 1968 1968
Robbie Szczech Brass 1983 1984
Erica  Szkody Guard 2003 2004
Jessica  Szkody Percussion 2004 2004
Laura  Tabrosky Brass 2003 2003
Takeshi  Takaumra Percussion 1995 1995
Tetsuo Takizawa Percussion 2009 2009
Jon-Paul Talley  Percussion 2000 2000
Ai  Tamaki Percussion 2003 2003
Yosuke  Tanaka Percussion 2003 2003
Bonnie Tank Guard 1979 1980
Jalyssa  Tatasa Guard 2005 2005
Joseph  Tawney  Brass 2003 2003
Kathy Taylor Percussion 1981 1981
Larisa  Taylor Percussion 1998 1998
Will Taylor Percussion 1993 1993
Brian  Taylor  Brass 1999 1999
Joseph  Testerman Brass 2007 2008
Joseph  Tetzloff Brass 2004 2005
Dawn Teva Guard 1991 1991
Rosanne Thelen Guard 1964 1964
Monte Thomas Percussion 1988 1988
Tammy Thomas Guard 1974 1975
Darlene Thompson Guard 1969 1972
Emily  Thompson Brass 2003 2003
John  Thompson Brass 2004 2005
Kathy Thompson Brass 1972 1972
Greg Tice Brass 1975 1975
Lori Tice Guard 1974 1975
Meghan  Timms Guard 2003 2003
Jennifer Tobias Percussion 1991 1992
Joy Tode Brass 1971 1971
Patricia Tojek Guard 1965 1966
Cory Toltgmann Percussion 1986 1985
Josh  Torres Brass 2006 2006
Tracy Tracy B.? Brass 1989 1989
Eliston Travis Brass 1992 1992
Brittany  Trefeiner Brass 2003 2003
Rob Trepala Percussion 1977 1977
Jerry True  Brass 1982 1982
Jeremy  Trusty Percussion 2003 2003
Matt  Trusty Percussion 2005 2006
Yusuke  Tsuji Percussion 2005 2005
James Tucker Brass 1971 1972
Josh  Turner Percussion 2006 2006
John Ulekowski Brass 1967 1968
Kathy Ulekowski Brass 1967 1968
Mike Ulekowski Brass 1967 1968
Debbie Urbansic Guard 1972 1972
Bobby Valasek Guard 1982 1982
James Valasek Percussion 1981 1981
James Valasek Percussion 1982 1982
Lisa Valasek Guard 1981 1981
Lisa Valasek Guard 1982 1982
Tim Van Cleave Percussion 2000 2001
Jenny  Van Vaizah Guard 1993 1994
Travis  Vanbinh Brass 2003 2003
Scott Vancaster Brass 1983 1983
Diane Vance Guard 1972 1973
Pat Vance Guard 1971 1973
Sharon Vance Guard 1971 1972
Tracy Vanderpool Guard 1981 1984
Marcel  VanWauveren Percussion 1998 1998
Lee Vega? Brass 1989 1989
Nichy Vegas Brass 1977 1981
Spencer  Vernon Percussion 2004 2004
Willeke Versteeg  Percussion 2002 2002
Eric  Vetter Brass 2006 2006
James Vogel Brass 1967 1967
James  Voss-Grumish Percussion 1998 1998
Melissa  Vowles Guard 1996 2000
Kent Wabrowitz Brass 1974 1974
Brandon  Wagar Brass 2005 2005
Brian  Waggoner Brass 1997 1997
Missy  Waggoner Brass 1996 1997
Nathan Wagner Percussion 2008 2008
Lisa  WahI Guard 2005 2005
Ashley  Walburn Guard 2008 2008
Dan Walker Brass 1983 1983
Bob Wallace Brass 1968 1968
Ronald Wallace Brass 1969 1970
Gordon Walser Brass 1976 1976
Ken Walsh Brass 1970 1972
Adam  Walton Percussion 1999 2001
Wendy  Walton Brass 1999 1999
Melissa  Wanta Guard 1996 1997
Michelle Wargolet Guard 1986 1987
Mark Warner Percussion 1979 1979
Lauren Warthen Brass 2000 2002
Patrick  Watson Brass 1997 1997
Crystal  Watters Brass 2008 2008
John Wattey Brass 1980 1980
John Wattey Brass 1981 1981
Greg Weak Brass 1974 1975
Blake Webb Percussion 2008 2009
Dava Weber Brass 2002 2002
Dona Weber Brass 2003 2003
Harold Webster Brass 1969 1970
Joseph Wegner Brass 1993 1994
Nick Weins  Percussion 2002 2002
Patrick Welch Brass 1969 1969
Alyssa  Wells Percussion 2004 2004
Travis Wells Percussion 2000 2002
Melissa  Welsch Guard 2004 2005
Paula Welsh Guard 1974 1974
Angela Wenzel Brass 2001 2001
Nick  Werth Percussion 1999 1999
Julie  West Guard 1998 1998
Angela  White Percussion 2004 2004
Kevin  White Percussion 2003 2003
Nick White Brass 2000 2001
Pam Wienect Percussion 1978 1978
Geraldine Wilbur Guard 1976 1976
Theresa Wilke Guard 1963 1970
Michael Wilkens Percussion 1980 1981
Frank William Percussion 1991 1991
Anthony  Williams Brass 2003 2003
Bob Williams Brass 1969 1970
Chris Williams Brass 1967 1970
Elizabeth Williams Guard 2009 2009
Jasmine  Williams Brass 2003 2003
Laura Williams Brass 1978 1980
Cindy Wills Percussion 2008 2008
Katy Wills Guard 2008 2008
Brian  Wilmesmeier  Percussion 1997 1998
Georgeann Wilson Guard 1994 1994
Melanie Wilson Percussion 2001 2001
Emily  Winchip Percussion 1999 2000
Dan Wingert Brass 1970 1973
Patricia Wingert Brass 1973 1974
Elaine  Wiseman Brass 2004 2004
Lisa Witkowski Brass 1984 1984
Ron Witkowski Percussion 1982 1982
Eric  Wittbrodt Percussion 1995 1995
Katy Wojtasiak Guard 1980 1980
Terri Woltersdorf Guard 1973 1974
Chelsie Womack Guard 2009 2009
Nick Wood Brass 1966 1968
Carolyn  Woodall Percussion 2009 2009
Dan  Woodruff Brass 1998 1998
Julie Woodruff Brass 1982 1982
Chria Woodushek Brass 1977 1977
Ann Woolsey Percussion 1995 1999
Pepper Wooters-Peterson Percussion 2002 2002
Linda Wrobel Brass 1968 1971
Patrick Wynne Percussion 2007 2007
Dawn Yaklovich Guard 1976 1981
Debbie Yanasek Guard 1971 1971
Theresa Yanke Brass 1962 1967
Takara Yasumi Guard 1995 1995
Mike  Yokota Percussion 2005 2006
Shigeyuki  Yoshino Brass 1995 1995
Chris Young Brass 1975 1976
Joe Young Percussion 1970 1970
John Young Percussion 1982 1982
Amy Zacher Guard 1974 1974
Liz Paine Zaja Percussion 2008 2008
Michael Zbierski Brass 1963 1965
Jessica Zeka Guard 1993 1994
Tabya Zerhusen Guard 1995 1995
Nick Zibchorski Brass 1965 1965
Sharon Zimmermann Guard 1966 1966
Cindy Zindler Guard 1973 1974
Tamara Zuijdervliet Guard 2000 2000
Brian Zurn Brass 1982 1982
Mike  Zuziak Percussion 1998 2000

A Mighty Fortress

 

Sponsor a Member

The following Pioneer members are seeking assistance with their 2014 membership dues.  Click on their name for more information!

Jordan Aviles
Snare Drum - Orlando, FL

Christina Ballengee
Color Guard - Marion, VA

Joseph Cornwall
Mellophone - Waukesha, WI

Shane Fifer
Bridgewater, VA

Alexa Hughes
Cincinnati, OH 

Matthew Kellam
Baritone - Myrtle Beach, SC

Jordan Lay
Baritone - Broken Arrow, OK

Mason Lee
Front Ensemble - Sun Prairie, WI

Riley Naughton
Des Moines, IA

Nicole Schutte
Bass Drum - Bixby, OK

Sarah Wheeler
Bass Drum - Tinley Park, IL

Support Pioneer

Your contribution helps us become Better Every Day and serve today's youth with an experience that is unmatched!

Pioneer Sponsors, Supplier & Supporters

Pioneer would like to thank the following: